SWISS STANDINGS
1. Bill Servial - Colonel Straken ( Astra Militarum ) - Pts (15), SoS (20), SSos (90), W-D-L (3-0-0)
2. Casey Galvan - Packmaster Kith ( Dark Eldar ) - Pts (10), SoS (30), SSos (55), W-D-L (2-0-1)
3. Mike Byrd - Nazdreg ( Orks ) - Pts (10), SoS (15), SSos (85), W-D-L (2-0-1)
4. Jason Ogden - Eldorath Starbane ( Eldar ) - Pts (10), SoS (15), SSos (80), W-D-L (2-0-1)
5. Mallesh Gopalswami - Packmaster Kith ( Dark Eldar ) - Pts (5), SoS (35), SSos (50), W-D-L (1-0-2)
6. John Bateman - Eldorath Starbane ( Eldar ) - Pts (5), SoS (25), SSos (55), W-D-L (1-0-2)
7. Andy Swiderski - Packmaster Kith ( Dark Eldar ) - Pts (5), SoS (20), SSos (65), W-D-L (1-0-2)
8. Maurizio DiGiandomenico - Captain Cato Sicarius ( Space Marines ) - Pts (0), SoS (20), SSos (60), W-D-L (0-0-3)
PLAYOFF STANDINGS
1. Casey Galvan - Packmaster Kith ( Dark Eldar )
2. Bill Servial - Colonel Straken ( Astra Militarum )
3. Jason Ogden - Eldorath Starbane ( Eldar )
4. Mike Byrd - Nazdreg ( Orks)
5. Mallesh Gopalswami - Packmaster Kith ( Dark Eldar)
6. John Bateman - Eldorath Starbane ( Eldar )
7. Andy Swiderski - Packmaster Kith ( Dark Eldar )
8. Maurizio DiGiandomenico - Captain Cato Sicarius ( Space Marines )
1st Place: Casey Galvan - Packmaster Kith
4 Kith’s Khymeramasters
3 Eldar Survivalist
1 Agonizer of Bren
3 Superiority
3 Void Pirate
3 Incubus Warrior
3 Baleful Mandrake
3 Rogue Trader
3 Klaivex Warleader
3 Murder of Razorwings
3 Foretell
3 Promotion
3 Raid
3 Suffering
3 Archon’s Terror
2 Pact of the Haemonculi
2 Syren Zythlex
3 Sybarite Marksman
1 Khymera Den
2nd Place: Bill Servial - Colonel Straken
1 Omega Zero Command
2 Rockcrete Bunker
3 Catachan Outpost
3 Inquisitorial Fortress
1 Straken’s Cunning
2 Glorious Intervention
3 Noble Deed
3 Preemptive Barrage
3 To Arms!
3 Ratling Deadeye
3 Enginseer Augur
3 Elysian Assault Team
3 Iron Guard Recruits
3 Tactical Squad Cardinis
4 Straken’s Command Squad
3 Interrogator Acolyte
3 Cadian Mortar Squad
2 Captain Markis
2 Land Raider
3rd Place: Jason Ogden - Eldorath Starbane
3 Soaring Falcon
3 Biel-Tan Guardians
3 Warlock Destructor
4 Starbane’s Council
3 Iyanden Wraithguard
3 Eldar Survivalist
3 Wildrider Squadron
3 Vile Raider
3 Swordwind Farseer
1 Spiritseer Erathal
1 Wailing Wraithfighter
3 Gift of Isha
3 Archon’s Terror
3 Death from Above
2 Foresight
3 Nullify
1 Dome of Crystal Seers
1 Nobility
1 Alaitoc Shrine
1 Calamity
1 Doom
1 Empower
1 Promotion
1 Banshee Power Sword
4th Place: Mike Byrd - Nazdreg
3 Battle Cry
2 Bigga is Betta
2 Kraktof Hall
3 Dakka Dakka Dakka!
2 Ammo Depot
2 Goff Boyz
1 Cybork Body
3 Sanctioned Psyker
3 Weirdboy Maniak
3 Nazdreg’s Flash Gitz
3 Rogue Trader
3 Enraged Orks
3 Suppressive Fire
3 Rugged Killa Kans
3 Promotion
2 Attack Squig Herd
2 Void Pirate
3 Kustom Field Generator
1 Shoota Mob
3 Iron Guard Recruits
3 Crushface
1 Squig Bombin